Hole
No
Hole
Name
Stroke
Index
White
Yards
White
Par
Red
Yards
Red
Par
Yellow
Yards
Yellow
Par
1Auchgorm12279423742373
2Dykeheads6284428441594
3The Gully14330433043304
4Viewfield4363436343634
5Heathery Hut10145314531453
6Berryhillock2335428242824
7Fittie Burn181083683913
8Conval Croft8274427442744
9Toonview16311431143114
Out242934229434219233

10Glenfiddich1467438243404
11Allan's Croft13291419441943
12The Neuk5223322342233
13Corryhabbie3359431843184
14Auchindoun11397434743174
15Plantation17258422342484
16Mortlach15323432343234
17Doc's Darg7398439853984
18Afore ye go9198319831983
In291434260636255933

Total534368490070475166